´┐╝doorgaan naar hoofdinhoud

snelschaak 2022 - 2023

nummernaamsepnovjanfebmaaaprmeijuntotaal
1Diederik Lot9510075828985451
2Serge Vanderwaeren70829410081688285443
3Eddy Pletinckx73387575597130353
4Pascal Dekoster8045816955330
5Peter De Bosscher4550505088454360298
6Geert Verrijken85388868279
7Eric Cornelis27255050274330200
8Johan Smeyers40323838362110184
9Mathias Vanrossum3050133850181
10Mats Laureys1027251329104
11Sander Lerinckx5181325182195
12Kjell Spaens8282
13Tom Van Hoofstat7777
14Jannes Vandevelde20181313973
15Yentl Wilmots7070

winnaar(s) van de avond in blauw

nrnaam123456totaalstand%
1Diederik LotX0.522228.5185.00%
2Serge Vanderwaeren1.5X12228.5285.00%
3Peter De Bosscher01X2126360.00%
4Eddy Pletinckx000X123430.00%
5Eric Cornelis0010X2330.00%
6Johan Smeyers00010X1610.00%
nrnaam12345678totaalstand%
1Diederik LotX0.522222212.5189.29%
2Serge Vanderwaeren1.5X02222211.5282.14%
3Eddy Pletinckx02X1122210371.43%
4Peter De Bosscher001X02126442.86%
5Eric Cornelis0012X012642.86%
6Mats Laureys00002X204628.57%
7Sander Lerinckx000110X13721.43%
8Johan Smeyers0000021X321.43%
nrnaam123456789101112totaalstand%
1Kjell SpaensX111011011119181.82%
2Diederik Lot0X1111011111981.82%
3Geert Verrijken00X00.511111117.5368.18%
4Serge Vanderwaeren001X0.511101117.568.18%
5Eddy Pletinckx100.50.5X00.5101116.5559.09%
6Pascal Dekoster00001X1011116654.55%
7Mathias Vanrossum01000.50X110115.5750.00%
8Peter De Bosscher1000010X11015845.45%
9Johan Smeyers00011000X1014936.36%
10Eric Cornelis000000100X1131027.27%
11Sander Lerinckx0000000110X021118.18%
12Jannes Vandevelde00000000001X1129.09%
nrnaam123456789totaalstand%
1Peter De BosscherX101111117187.50%
2Serge Vanderwaeren0X10.5111116.5281.25%
3Eddy Pletinckx10X1110116375.00%
4Pascal Dekoster00.50X111115.5468.75%
5Eric Cornelis0000X11114550.00%
6Mathias Vanrossum00000X1113637.50%
7Sander Lerinckx001000X102725.00%
8Mats Laureys0000000X11812.50%
9Jannes Vandevelde00000010X112.50%
nrnaam123456789totaalstand%
1Serge VanderwaerenX1111111181100.00%
2Geert Verrijken0X11111117287.50%
3Eddy Pletinckx00X1111116375.00%
4Peter De Bosscher000X110114450.00%
5Eric Cornelis0000X1111450.00%
6Johan Smeyers00000X1113637.50%
7Mats Laureys000100X012725.00%
8Mathias Vanrossum0000001X01812.50%
9Sander Lerinckx00000001X112.50%
nrnaam123456789totaalstand%
1Serge VanderwaerenX0.511111117.5193.75%
2Pascal Dekoster0.5X01111116.5281.25%
3Diederik Lot01X0111116375.00%
4Peter De Bosscher001X100114450.00%
5Eddy Pletinckx0000X11013537.50%
6Geert Verrijken00010X0113537.50%
7Johan Smeyers000101X013537.50%
8Eric Cornelis0000101X02825.00%
9Jannes Vandevelde00000001X1912.50%
nrnaam123456789101112totaalstand%
1Diederik LotX11111111111111100.00%
2Serge Vanderwaeren0X0.50.5111111119281.82%
3Tom Van Hoofstat00.5X1111110118.5377.27%
4Eddy Pletinckx00.50X0.511111118472.73%
5Peter De Bosscher0000.5X10111105.5550.00%
6Mathias Vanrossum00000X0.5111115.550.00%
7Pascal Dekoster000010.5X0.511015745.45%
8Johan Smeyers0000000.5X11013.5831.82%
9Mats Laureys00000000X1113927.27%
10Eric Cornelis001000000X11327.27%
11Jannes Vandevelde0000001100X021118.18%
12Sander Lerinckx00001000001X218.18%
nrnaam1234567891011totaalstand%
1Diederik LotX0.51111111119.5195.00%
2Geert Verrijken0.5X1011111118.5285.00%
3Pascal Dekoster00X111111118380.00%
4Yentl Wilmots010X01111117470.00%
5Serge Vanderwaeren0001X111111770.00%
6Peter De Bosscher00000X110.5114.5645.00%
7Johan Smeyers000000X11114740.00%
8Mathias Vanrossum0000000X1113830.00%
9Jannes Vandevelde000000.500X0.512920.00%
10Mats Laureys000000000.5X0.511010.00%
11Sander Lerinckx0000000000.5X0.5115.00%