´┐╝doorgaan naar hoofdinhoud

snelschaak 2021 - 2022

nummernaamsepoktnovjanfebaprmeijuntotaal
1Serge Vanderwaeren8982816094789389447
Diederik Lot799556100947879447
3Tom Van Hoofstat7977817882397
4Geert Verrijken8273757572377
5Peter De Bosscher61556963337125319
6Eric Cornelis39255575395439262
7Gordon Plomp9078168
8Johan Smeyers4525225711160
9Mathias Vanrossum219253929123
10Niels Lerinckx29252525104
11Sander Lerinckx29272521102
12Pascal Dekoster384684
13Kjell Spaens8282
14Frank Denys7575
15Filip Van de Velde6868
16Gaston Boutchon6060
17Jannes Vandevelde75010251158
18Eddy Pletinckx4545
19Bob Huysman4343
20Mats Laureys3939
21Andreas Roelandt3636
Yentl Wilmots3636
23Yves Baert3030
24Jos Plomp151126
25Aaron Dierick141024
26Vinnie De Craim1414

winnaar(s) van de avond in blauw

nrnaam12345678totaalstand%
1Serge VanderwaerenX1.51.521.522212.5189.29%
2Tom Van Hoofstat0.5X12222211.5282.14%
3Diederik Lot0.51X21.522211.0378.57%
4Pascal Dekoster000X121.526.5446.43%
5Eric Cornelis0.500.51X11.515.5539.29%
6Mathias Vanrossum00001X124.0628.57%
7Peter De Bosscher0000.50.51X1.53.5725.00%
8Johan Smeyers0000100.5X1.5810.71%
nrnaam12345678totaalstand%
1Serge VanderwaerenX122222213.0192.86%
2Peter De Bosscher1X12122110.0271.43%
3Johan Smeyers01X120228.0357.14%
4Eric Cornelis001X21.5127.5453.57%
5Mats Laureys0100X20.525.5539.29%
6Mathias Vanrossum0020.50X125.539.29%
7Niels Lerinckx00011.51X03.5725.00%
8Sander Lerinckx0100002X3.0821.43%
nrnaam12345678910totaalstand%
1Serge VanderwaerenX0110111117.0177.78%
2Diederik Lot1X001111117.0177.78%
3Gordon Plomp01X01111117.0177.78%
4Tom Van Hoofstat011X0111117.0177.78%
5Geert Verrijken1010X0.511116.5572.22%
6Eric Cornelis00000.5X01113.5638.89%
7Peter De Bosscher000001X1103.0733.33%
8Johan Smeyers0000000X112.0822.22%
9Jos Plomp00000000X11.0911.11%
10Jannes Vandevelde000000100X1.0911.11%
nrnaam123456789totaalstand%
1Diederik LotX0.511111117.5193.75%
2Serge Vanderwaeren0.5X11111117.5193.75%
3Eric Cornelis00X1111116.0375.00%
4Peter De Bosscher0000111115.0462.50%
5Johan Smeyers0000X01012.0525.00%
6Sander Lerinckx00001X1002.0525.00%
7Jannes Vandevelde000000X112.0525.00%
8Mathias Vanrossum0000110X02.0525.00%
9Niels Lerinckx00000101X2.0525.00%
nrnaam1234567891011totaalstand%
1Diederik LotX111111111110.01100.00%
2Gordon Plomp0X1111111119.0290.00%
3Geert Verrijken00X10.51111117.5275.00%
4Serge Vanderwaeren000X10.5111116.0460.00%
5Gaston Boutchon000.50X0.5111116.0560.00%
6Eric Cornelis0000.50.5X0.511115.5655.00%
7Johan Smeyers000000.5X11114.5745.00%
8Yves Baert0000000X1113.0830.00%
9Jos Plomp0000.50000X011.5915.00%
10Jannes Vandevelde000000001X01.01010.00%
11Aaron Dierick0000000001X1.01110.00%
nrnaam123456789totaalstand%
1Serge VanderwaerenX0.510.510.51116.5181.25%
2Tom Van Hoofstat0.5X10.50.511116.581.25%
3Geert Verrijken00X1111116.0375.00%
4Peter De Bosscher0.50.50X10.51115.5468.75%
5Diederik Lot00.500X11114.5556.25%
6Pascal Dekoster0.5000.50X1013.0637.50%
7Eric Cornelis000000X112.0725.00%
8Niels Lerinckx0000010X12.0825.00%
9Jannes Vandevelde00000000X0.090.00%
nrnaam123456789101112totaalstand%
1Diederik LotX10.511111111110.5195.45%
2Serge Vanderwaeren0X10.50.511111119.0281.82%
3Kjell Spaens0.50X10.511111119.0281.82%
4Tom Van Hoofstat00.50X111111118.5477.27%
5Geert Verrijken00.50.50X11111118.0572.73%
6Peter De Bosscher00000X1111116.0654.55%
7Eddy Pletinckx000000X111115.0745.45%
8Andreas Roelandt0000000X11114.0836.36%
9Sander Lerinckx00000000X1113.0927.27%
10Vinnie De Craim000000000X10.51.51013.64%
11Mathias Vanrossum0000000000X11.0119.09%
12Jannes Vandevelde0000000000.50X0.5124.55%
nrnaam123456789101112131415totaalstand%
1Serge VanderwaerenX110.50.51110.511111112.5189.29%
2Geert Verrijken0X00.51111111111111.5282.14%
3Diederik Lot01X10110111111111378.57%
4Tom Van Hoofstat0.50.50X1011111111111378.57%
5Frank Denys0.5010X011111111110.5575.00%
6Filip Van de Velde00011X0.5101111119.5667.86%
7Peter De Bosscher000000.5X111111118.5760.71%
8Bob Huysman0010000X01111106842.86%
9Eric Cornelis0.50000101X1100015.5939.29%
10Yentl Wilmots000000000X1111151035.71%
11Niels Lerinckx0000000000X111141128.57%
12Sander Lerinckx00000000100X11141128.57%
13Mathias Vanrossum000000001000X1131321.43%
14Aaron Dierick0000000010000X121414.29%
15Jannes Vandevelde00000001000000X1157.14%