´┐╝doorgaan naar hoofdinhoud

prijs van de inzet 2022 - 2023

nummernaamr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11totaal
1Diederik Lot2223233323328
2Frank Denys2231223333327
3Geert Verrijken3122133222324
4Peter De Bosscher2312231133223
5Tom Van Hoofstat131313223322
6Eric Cornelis223312313121
7Serge Vanderwaeren131213213320
Kjell Spaens3231233320
9Niels Palmans13322222118
Eddy Pletinckx223111113318
11Bernard Malfliet21121123316
12Mathias Vanrossum1311133215
13Walter De Reymaeker1313311
14Yentl Wilmots2111229
Mats Laureys3339
16Johan Smeyers131117
Sander Lerinckx111317
18Pascal Dekoster336
19Jannes Vandevelde22
totaal1926282626262929253930303

de club sloot de nationale interclubs af met