´┐╝doorgaan naar hoofdinhoud

prijs van de inzet 2021 - 2022

nummernaamr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11totaal
1Geert Verrijken2333223333128
2Frank Denys3312123333327
3Sam Van Hoofstat233323231325
4Serge Vanderwaeren2323221213324
Diederik Lot3322112333124
6Bernard Malfliet3312213122323
7Tom Van Hoofstat332223222122
8Eric Cornelis123322313121
Walter De Reymaeker3333321321
10Yentl Wilmots13331311319
Niels Palmans1333132319
12Kjell Spaens3321231217
13Johan Smeyers213331316
14Peter De Bosscher111211222114
15Mathias Vanrossum23311313
Yves Baert1322112113
Eddy Pletinckx131111211113
18Mats Laureys2333112
19Gaston Boutchon331310
Filip Van de Velde2221310
21Sander Lerinckx1111127
22Jannes Vandevelde336
23Mo Taleb12115
24Aaron Dierick112
25Pascal Dekoster11
totaal3645254134293839313242392

de club sloot de nationale interclubs af met