´┐╝doorgaan naar hoofdinhoud

prijs van de inzet 2003 - 2004

nummernaamr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11totaal
1Vanderwaeren Serge3333333313331
Lot Diederik2332333333331
3Ertveldt Pieter323333111222
4Cornelis Eric2212222221220
5Puttemans Patrick313311112218
6Maeckelbergh Mieke2331122317
7van Duuren Louis23121113115
8Mertens Fran├žois32311313
9Debast Patrick1121111210
10Dekoster Pascal325
11De Bosscher Peter33
12Malfliet Bernard11
totaal1816201919161713121818186

de club sloot de nationale interclubs af met