´┐╝doorgaan naar hoofdinhoud

snelschaak 2010 - 2011

nummernaamsepoktnovjanfebmaaaprtotaal
1Diederik Lot19.519.516.5171890.5
2Eric Cornelis15.51616.51314.5181581
3Jean-Didier Kawanda13.51715171779.5
4Geert Maeckelbergh1617.511161575.5
5Bernard Malfliet1516.5141762.5
6Mieke Maeckelbergh1416.513.511.555.5
7Dirk Van Helder12.5161313.555
8Serge Vanderwaeren18.52038.5
9Peter De Bosscher17.518.536
10Peter Vanp├ę14.516.531
11Pascal Dekoster1613.529.5
12Robert Huysman141327
Arno Sissau981027
14Louis van Duuren11.512.524
15Eddy Pletinckx1515

winnaar(s) van de avond in blauw